I did the translation quickly, apologies for any mistakes
Spartacus
July 29, 19:30
Spartak - Denis Rodkin
Crassus - Artemy Belyakov
Aegina - Svetlana Zakharova
Phrygia - Anastasia Denisova
July 30, 19:30
Spartak - Igor Tsvirko
Crassus - Artem Ovcharenko
Aegina - Olga Smirnova
Phrygia - Anna Nikulina
July 31, 19:30
Spartak - Mikhail Lobukhin
Crassus - Ruslan Skvortsov
Aegina - Ekaterina Shipulina
Phrygia - Maria Vinogradova
August 1, 19:30
Spartak - Denis Rodkin
Crassus - Artemy Belyakov
Egina - Yulia Stepanova
Phrygia - Eleanor Sevenard
August 9, 19:30
Spartak - Denis Rodkin
Crassus - Artemy Belyakov
Aegina - Svetlana Zakharova
Phrygia - Anastasia Denisova
August 10, 14:00
Spartak - Igor Tsvirko
Crassus - Ruslan Skvortsov
Aegina - Ekaterina Krysanova
Phrygia - Margarita Schrainer
August 10, 19:30
Spartak - Mikhail Lobukhin
Crassus - Artem Ovcharenko
Aegina - Olga Smirnova
Phrygia - Eleanora Sevenard
Swan Lake
August 2, 19:30
Odette-Odile - Olga Smirnova
Prince Siegfried - Seymon Chudin
Evil Genius - Mikhail Lobukhin
Versions of the Prince - Elizaveta Kruteleva, Antonina Chapkina
Jester - George Gusev
August 3, 14:00
Odette-Odile - Alena Kovaleva
Prince Siegfried - Jacopo Tissi
Evil Genius - Egor Gerashchenko
Versions of the Prince - Daria Bochkova, Anastasia Denisova
Jester - Alexei Putintsev
August 3, 19:30
Odette-Odile - Svetlana Zakharova
Prince Siegfried - Artemy Belyakov
Evil genius - Mikhail Kryuchkov
Versions of Prince - Daria Khokhlova, Ana Turazashvili
Jester - George Gusev
August 5, 19:30
Odette-Odile - Yulia Stepanova
Prince Siegfried - Artem Ovcharenko
Evil Genius - Mikhail Lobukhin
Versions of the Prince - Daria Bochkova, Anastasia Denisova
Jester - George Gusev
August 6, 19:30
Odette-Odile - Anna Nikulina
Prince Siegfried - Seymon Chudin
Evil Genius - David Motta Soares
Versions of the Prince - Elizaveta Krutelev, Antonina Chapkina
Jester - Alexei Putintsev
August 12, 19:30
Odette-Odile - Yulia Stepanova
Prince Siegfried - Artem Ovcharenko
Evil Genius - David Motta Soares
Versions of the Prince - Daria Bochkova, Anastasia Denisova
Jester - George Gusev
August 13, 19:30
Odette-Odile - Ekaterina Krysanova
Prince Siegfried - Artemy Belyakov
Evil genius - Mikhail Kryuchkov
Versions of Prince - Daria Khokhlova, Ana Turazashvili
Jester - George Gusev
August 14, 19:30
Odette-Odile - Alena Kovaleva
Prince Siegfried - Jacopo Tissi
Evil Genius - Egor Gerashchenko
Versions of the Prince - Daria Bochkova, Anastasia Denisova
Jester - Alexey Putintsev
"The Bright Stream"
August 7, 7:30 pm
Zina - Daria Khokhlova
Peter - Igor Tsvirko
Classical dancer - Ekaterina Krysanova
Classical dancer - Ruslan Skvortsov
August 8, 19:30
Zina - Anna Nikulina
Peter - Semyon Chudin
Classical dancer - Ekaterina Shipulina
Classical dancer - Ruslan Skvortsov
Don Q
August 15, 19:30
Kitri - Margarita Shrainer
Basile - Igor Tsvirko
Street dancer - Anna Tikhomirova
Toreador - Ruslan Skvortsov
Queen of the Dryads - Antonina Chapkina
August 16, 19:30
Kitri - Ekaterina Krysanova
Basile - David Motta Soares
Street dancer - Maria Vinogradova
Toreador - Vitaly Biktimirov Queen of the Dryads - Olga Marchenkova
August 17, 14:00
Kitri - Eleonora Sevenard
Basil - Artemy Belyakov
Street Dancer - Ana Turazashvili
Toreador - Ivan Alekseev Queen of the Dryads - Alexandra Trikoz
August 17, 19:30
Kitri - Yulia Stepanova
Basil - Denis Rodkin
Street dancer - Angelina Vlashinets
Toreador - Ruslan Skvortsov Queen of the Dryads - Alena Kovaleva
Conductors - Pavel Sorokin, Pavel Klinichev